● ISO 9001 Certified Manufacturer Special Equipment Production Licence OEM / ODM Welcome
All-Terrain Forklift — WR Forklift
Forklifts

All-Terrain Forklift

2WD and 4WD rough-terrain forklifts for construction sites, farms and unpaved yards.

Available models: 2WD / 4WD series

3000 / 4000 / 5000Rated load
2WD or 4WDDrive
DieselFuel
3000 – 6000Lift height
1
Branded engines
2
4WD option for the worst ground
3
Rough-terrain tyres
4
High ground clearance
MOQ 1 unitLead time 15-25 daysWarranty 12 monthsPacking Plywood case, export standard
Home/All-Terrain Forklift
Resources

All-Terrain Forklift

2WD and 4WD rough-terrain forklifts for construction sites, farms and unpaved yards.

Product Photos
All-Terrain Forklift
All-Terrain Forklift Detail 1
Detail 1
All-Terrain Forklift Detail 2
Detail 2
All-Terrain Forklift Detail 3
Detail 3
Component Layout
All-Terrain Forklift — main components
Specifications

Technical Data

Standard specifications. Dimensions, capacity and lifting height can all be customised — tell us your requirements and we will quote accordingly.

ParameterValue
Rated load3000 / 4000 / 5000 kg
Drive2WD or 4WD
FuelDiesel
Lift height3000 – 6000 mm
Applications

Typical Use Cases

✔

Construction site

✔

Farm & agriculture

✔

Forestry

✔

Unpaved yard

Related

More Forklifts

View All Forklifts →

Interested in the All-Terrain Forklift?

Send us your load weight, lifting height and aisle width. We will confirm the right configuration and send a quotation within 24 hours.

Get a Free Quote Email Us
Specifications

Full Specifications

Complete specifications supplied with each model.

ParameterUnitCPC25CPC30CPC35
Power Fominternal combustion
Ratedload250030003500
Load center distance500600600
Lift height300030003000
Fork dimensions45*122*107045*122*107045*122*1070
Fork safety levelIIIBIIIB
Front overhang distance545545545
Overalllength withoutforks294029402940
Full width155015501550
Heightofgantry afterlifting435043504350
Thegantry can'tlift the height218521852185
Height of roof rack221022102210
Min.Ground Clearance Minimum turningradiusmm Wa(mm)310310
Travel speed Liftingspeednoload222222
Max.climb{ulload1717
Tirespneumatic tirepneumatictirepneumatic tire
Front tire Rear tire12-16.5-14PR 27x10-12-12PR12-16.5-14PR 27x10-12-12PR
Battery voltage121212
Battery capacity Rated engine power Max.engine torque808080
Engine capacity Transmission form Gearlevel Self esteem2.98 turbo I/I 46502.98 turbo I/ 49002.98 turbo1/ 4930
WhatsApp